TCF-142-RM

Slide-in module mediaconverter for NRack System

Model No. Description
TCF-142-M-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode fiber slide-in module converter, SC connector
TCF-142-M-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode fiber slide-in module converter, ST connector
TCF-142-S-SC-RM RS-232/422/485 to single-mode fiber slide-in module converter, SC connector
TCF-142-S-ST-RM RS-232/422/485 to single-mode fiber slide-in module converter, ST connector